#CountryPopulation http://oldchevytruck.com/trucks2/b.htm (2019)Land Area Ordering Tramadol Online Illegal (Km²)Density http://chasinvapor.com/wp-cron.php?doing_wp_cron=1589211796.0072319507598876953125 (P/Km²)
1Afghanistan37,209,007652,86057
2Albania2,938,42827,400107
3Algeria42,679,0182,381,74018
4Andorra77,072470164
5Angola31,787,5661,246,70025
6Antigua and Barbuda104,084440237
7Argentina45,101,7812,736,69016
8Armenia2,936,70628,470103
9Australia25,088,6367,682,3003
10Austria8,766,20182,409106
11Azerbaijan10,014,57582,658121
12Bahamas403,09510,01040
13Bahrain1,637,8967602,155
14Bangladesh168,065,920130,1701,291
15Barbados287,010430667
16Belarus9,433,874202,91046
17Belgium11,562,78430,280382
18Belize390,23122,81017
19Benin11,801,595112,760105
20Bhutan826,22938,11722
21Bolivia11,379,8611,083,30011
22Bosnia and Herzegovina3,501,77451,00069
23Botswana2,374,636566,7304
24Brazil212,392,7178,358,14025
25Brunei 439,3365,27083
26Bulgaria6,988,739108,56064
27Burkina Faso20,321,560273,60074
28Burundi11,575,96425,680451
29Côte d’Ivoire25,531,083318,00080
30Cabo Verde560,3494,030139
31Cambodia16,482,646176,52093
32Cameroon25,312,993472,71054
33Canada37,279,8119,093,5104
34Central African Republic4,825,711622,9808
35Chad15,814,3451,259,20013
36Chile18,336,653743,53225
37China1,420,062,0229,388,211151
38Colombia49,849,8181,109,50045
39Comoros850,9101,861457
40Congo (Congo-Brazzaville)5,542,197341,50016
41Costa Rica4,999,38451,06098
42Croatia4,140,14855,96074
43Cuba11,492,046106,440108
44Cyprus1,198,4279,240130
45Czechia10,630,58977,240138
46Democratic Republic of the Congo86,727,5732,267,05038
47Denmark5,775,22442,430136
48Djibouti985,69023,18043
49Dominica74,679750100
50Dominican Republic10,996,77448,320228
51 Ecuador 17,100,444 248,360 69
52 Egypt 101,168,745 995,450 102
53 El Salvador 6,445,405 20,720 311
54 Equatorial Guinea 1,360,104 28,050 48
55 Eritrea 5,309,659 101,000 53
56 Estonia 1,303,798 42,390 31
57 Ethiopia 110,135,635 1,000,000 110
58 Fiji 918,757 18,270 50
59 Finland 5,561,389 303,890 18
60 France 65,480,710 547,557 120
61 Gabon 2,109,099 257,670 8
62 Gambia 2,228,075 10,120 220
63 Georgia 3,904,204 69,490 56
64 Germany 82,438,639 348,560 237
65 Ghana 30,096,970 227,540 132
66 Greece 11,124,603 128,900 86
67 Grenada 108,825 340 320
68 Guatemala 17,577,842 107,160 164
69 Guinea 13,398,180 245,720 55
70 Guinea-Bissau 1,953,723 28,120 69
71 Guyana 786,508 196,850 4
72 Haiti 11,242,856 27,560 408
73 Holy See 799 0 1,998
74 Honduras 9,568,688 111,890 86
75 Hungary 9,655,361 90,530 107
76 Iceland 340,566 100,250 3
77 India 1,368,737,513 2,973,190 460
78 Indonesia 269,536,482 1,811,570 149
79 Iran 82,820,766 1,628,550 51
80 Iraq 40,412,299 434,320 93
81 Ireland 4,847,139 68,890 70
82 Israel 8,583,916 21,640 397
83 Italy 59,216,525 294,140 201
84 Jamaica 2,906,339 10,830 268
85 Japan 126,854,745 364,555 348
86 Jordan 10,069,794 88,780 113
87 Kazakhstan 18,592,970 2,699,700 7
88 Kenya 52,214,791 569,140 92
89 Kiribati 120,428 810 149
90 Kuwait 4,248,974 17,820 238
91 Kyrgyzstan 6,218,616 191,800 32
92 Laos 7,064,242 230,800 31
93 Latvia 1,911,108 62,200 31
94 Lebanon 6,065,922 10,230 593
95 Lesotho 2,292,682 30,360 76
96 Liberia 4,977,720 96,320 52
97 Libya 6,569,864 1,759,540 4
98 Liechtenstein 38,404 160 240
99 Lithuania 2,864,459 62,674 46
100 Luxembourg 596,992 2,590 230
101 Madagascar 26,969,642 581,795 46
102 Malawi 19,718,743 94,280 209
103 Malaysia 32,454,455 328,550 99
104 Maldives 451,738 300 1,506
105 Mali 19,689,140 1,220,190 16
106 Malta 433,245 320 1,354
107 Marshall Islands 53,211 180 296
108 Mauritania 4,661,149 1,030,700 5
109 Mauritius 1,271,368 2,030 626
110 Mexico 132,328,035 1,943,950 68
111 Micronesia 536,579 700 767
112 Moldova 4,029,750 32,850 123
113 Monaco 39,102 1 26,243
114 Mongolia 3,166,244 1,553,560 2
115 Montenegro 629,355 13,450 47
116 Morocco 36,635,156 446,300 82
117 Mozambique 31,408,823 786,380 40
118 Myanmar (formerly Burma) 54,336,138 653,290 83
119 Namibia 2,641,996 823,290 3
120 Nauru 11,260 20 563
121 Nepal 29,942,018 143,350 209
122 Netherlands 17,132,908 33,720 508
123 New Zealand 4,792,409 263,310 18
124 Nicaragua 6,351,157 120,340 53
125 Niger 23,176,691 1,266,700 18
126 Nigeria 200,962,417 910,770 221
127 North Korea 25,727,408 120,410 214
128 North Macedonia 2,086,720 25,220 83
129 Norway 5,400,916 365,268 15
130 Oman 5,001,875 309,500 16
131 Pakistan 204,596,442 770,880 265
132 Palau 22,206 460 48
133 Palestine State 5,186,790 6,020 862
134 Panama 4,226,197 74,340 57
135 Papua New Guinea 8,586,525 452,860 19
136 Paraguay 6,981,981 397,300 18
137 Peru 32,933,835 1,280,000 26
138 Philippines 108,106,310 298,170 363
139 Poland 38,028,278 306,230 124
140 Portugal 10,254,666 91,590 112
141 Qatar 2,743,901 11,610 236
142 Romania 19,483,360 230,170 85
143 Russia 143,895,551 16,376,870 9
144 Rwanda 12,794,412 24,670 519
145 Saint Kitts and Nevis 56,345 260 217
146 Saint Lucia 180,454 610 296
147 Saint Vincent and the Grenadines 110,488 390 283
148 Samoa 198,909 2,830 70
149 San Marino 33,683 60 561
150 Sao Tome and Principe 213,379 960 222
151 Saudi Arabia 34,140,662 2,149,690 16
152 Senegal 16,743,859 192,530 87
153 Serbia 8,733,407 87,460 100
154 Seychelles 95,702 460 208
155 Sierra Leone 7,883,123 72,180 109
156 Singapore 5,868,104 700 8,383
157 Slovakia 5,450,987 48,088 113
158 Slovenia 2,081,900 20,140 103
159 Solomon Islands 635,254 27,990 23
160 Somalia 15,636,171 627,340 25
161 South Africa 58,065,097 1,213,090 48
162 South Korea 51,339,238 97,230 528
163 South Sudan 13,263,184 610,952 22
164 Spain 46,441,049 498,800 93
165 Sri Lanka 21,018,859 62,710 335
166 Sudan 42,514,094 1,765,048 24
167 Suriname 573,085 156,000 4
168 Swaziland 1,415,414 17,200 82
169 Sweden 10,053,135 410,340 24
170 Switzerland 8,608,259 39,516 218
171 Syria 18,499,181 183,630 101
172 Tajikistan 9,292,000 139,960 66
173 Tanzania 60,913,557 885,800 69
174 Thailand 69,306,160 510,890 136
175 Timor-Leste 1,352,360 14,870 91
176 Togo 8,186,384 54,390 151
177 Tonga 110,041 720 153
178 Trinidad and Tobago 1,375,443 5,130 268
179 Tunisia 11,783,168 155,360 76
180 Turkey 82,961,805 769,630 108
181 Turkmenistan 5,942,561 469,930 13
182 Tuvalu 11,393 30 380
183 Uganda 45,711,874 199,810 229
184 Ukraine 43,795,220 579,320 76
185 United Arab Emirates 9,682,088 83,600 116
186 United Kingdom 66,959,016 241,930 277
187 United States of America 329,093,110 9,147,420 36
188 Uruguay 3,482,156 175,020 20
189 Uzbekistan 32,807,368 425,400 77
190 Vanuatu 288,017 12,190 24
191 Venezuela 32,779,868 882,050 37
192 Vietnam 97,429,061 310,070 314
193 Yemen 29,579,986 527,970 56
194 Zambia 18,137,369 743,390 24
195 Zimbabwe 17,297,495 386,850 45